18.05.19
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
2.SLB   Samurai Iserlohn II - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - CSL Detmold I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLD   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAMA   Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMA   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams III - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
JGBW   Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
JGBW   IHC Landau I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
JLBW   Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
LLBW   IHC Landau I - SV Winnenden I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
LLR   Bockumer Bulldogs II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Hilden Flames II - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Münster Mottek I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
RLM   Empelde Maddogs I - Duisburg Ducks II
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
RLSW Blue Arrows Sasbach I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
Spielabsage wegen Regen
RLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
SLBW   Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
SLBW   IHC Landau I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
19.05.19
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn, 1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks, Hallenverweis Co.-Trainer Iserlohn
n. P.
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Hilden Flames I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag.xml?page=2
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag.json?page=2

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail