16.03.19
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
RLM   Duisburg Ducks II - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLW   RSC Aachen I - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
RLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
RLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
SLBW   Freiburg Beasts I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
17.03.19
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Spielwertung, nicht spielber. Spieler Commanders Velbert
Wertung
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA   Pulheim Vipers I - Bochum Lakers I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1 x Rot Pulheim Vipers, 1 x Spieldauer Pulheim Vipers
2.JGWA   Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWA   Miners Oberhausen II - TV Paderborn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   Monheim Skunks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLC   Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMA   Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMA   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMA   Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMC   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
JLBW   Freiburg Beasts I - HC Merdingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag.xml?page=2
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag.json?page=2

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail