Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - TV Augsburg I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
Red Devils Berlin I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
3 Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen
2 Benjamin Haala FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
Gemeinsame Anreise
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
TV Augsburg I - Duisburg Ducks I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
3 Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
2 Jonas Dietrich Monheim Skunks
Red Devils Berlin I - Crefelder SC I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2 Daniel Barz Spreewölfe Berlin
2 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks
TV Augsburg I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
2 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
Red Devils Berlin I - TV Augsburg I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
2 Daniel Barz Spreewölfe Berlin
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst (1/2 Fahrtkosten)
Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
Bissendorfer Panther I - TV Augsburg I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
2 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Red Devils Berlin I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
TV Augsburg I - Samurai Iserlohn I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Duisburg Ducks I - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
SHC Rockets Essen I - TV Augsburg I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Samurai Iserlohn I - Red Devils Berlin I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Commanders Velbert I - Red Devils Berlin I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Bissendorfer Panther I - Red Devils Berlin I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Duisburg Ducks I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/1-bundesliga/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/1-bundesliga/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Markus Niehammer
E-Mail