Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
2 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
2 Dennis Müller Crash Eagles Kaarst
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
2 Dennis Müller Crash Eagles Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
4 Tobias Hetzel Münster Mottek
Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Bissendorfer Panther I - Hilden Flames I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Hilden Flames I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Commanders Velbert I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Commanders Velbert I - Mendener Mambas I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Bissendorfer Panther I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/1-juniorenliga-west/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/1-juniorenliga-west/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Detlef Heidrich
E-Mail