Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
Pulheim Vipers I - Monheim Skunks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Monheim Skunks
4 Max Kirchberg Neheim Blackhawks
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2 Dennis Müller Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Dustin John Essling Miners Oberhausen
Düsseldorf Rams III - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Düsseldorf Rams
Düsseldorf Rams III - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Düsseldorf Rams
Monheim Skunks I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Monheim Skunks
Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Pulheim Vipers
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Monheim Skunks
Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein SG Langenfeld Devils
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Crefelder SC
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
Düsseldorf Rams III - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Düsseldorf Rams
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
Crefelder SC II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Düsseldorf Rams III - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Düsseldorf Rams III - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/bambiniliga-c/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/bambiniliga-c/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Marie Trojandt
E-Mail