Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
RSC Aachen I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Bockumer Bulldogs II - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
Bockumer Bulldogs II - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
RSC Aachen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
Düsseldorf Flyers I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
RSC Aachen I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
Bockumer Bulldogs II - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
2 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
Düsseldorf Flyers I - Hilden Flames II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
SG Langenfeld Devils III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
HC Köln-West Rheinos III - RSC Aachen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Düsseldorf Flyers I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Hilden Flames II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
RSC Aachen I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
Hilden Flames II - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
SG Langenfeld Devils III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Bockumer Bulldogs II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Crash Eagles Kaarst III - RSC Aachen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Hilden Flames II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
SG Langenfeld Devils III - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Bockumer Bulldogs II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/landesliga-rheinland/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/landesliga-rheinland/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Matthias Müller
E-Mail