Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Empelde Maddogs II - Mendener Mambas II
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
2 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Duisburg Ducks II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
Deggendorf Pflanz I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
Freiburg Beasts I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
2 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
GSG Nord I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
4 Thorben Müller Monheim Skunks
Bochum Lakers I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Empelde Maddogs I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Samurai Iserlohn II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Badgers Spaichingen II
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
Gemeinsame Anreise
Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
SG Langenfeld Devils II - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Dominik Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Thomas Tribbensee Miners Oberhausen
Crefelder SC III - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Pulheim Vipers I - Skatetigers Düsseldorf I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/pokalwettbewerb-herren/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/pokalwettbewerb-herren/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gabriele Kickermann
E-Mail