Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
TV Paderborn I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
3 Patrick Zitzke Münster Mottek
Samurai Iserlohn II - Duisburg Ducks II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
4 Thorben Müller Monheim Skunks
Miners Oberhausen II - TV Paderborn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Dominik Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
Miners Oberhausen II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Miners Oberhausen II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - TV Paderborn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Miners Oberhausen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
TV Paderborn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Duisburg Ducks II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Empelde Maddogs I - Miners Oberhausen II
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Duisburg Ducks II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Samurai Iserlohn II - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
TV Paderborn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Empelde Maddogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Duisburg Ducks II - Empelde Maddogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Miners Oberhausen II - Duisburg Ducks II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Empelde Maddogs I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Empelde Maddogs I - TV Paderborn I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Duisburg Ducks II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
TV Paderborn I - Duisburg Ducks II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Samurai Iserlohn II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Miners Oberhausen II - Empelde Maddogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Empelde Maddogs I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Samurai Iserlohn II - Empelde Maddogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Duisburg Ducks II - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/regionalliga-mitte/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/regionalliga-mitte/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Ulf Berger
E-Mail