Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Red Devils Berlin I - Crefelder SC I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2 Daniel Barz Spreewölfe Berlin
2 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks
1.BL TV Augsburg I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
2 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
2.BLN Red Devils Berlin II - Crefelder SC II
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2 Daniel Barz Spreewölfe Berlin
2 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks
2.BLS Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
2.JLW Pulheim Vipers I - CSL Detmold I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn (Anreise ab Köln)
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
BAMB Samurai Iserlohn I - Hilden Flames I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Olaf Hens Bochum Lakers
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Samurai Iserlohn
LLR Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
PH Empelde Maddogs II - Mendener Mambas II
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
2 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
PH Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Duisburg Ducks II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
PH Deggendorf Pflanz I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
PH SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
PJug Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
PJug Commanders Velbert II - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
PJug SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
Gemeinsame Anreise
PJug IHC Atting I - Miners Oberhausen II
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
3 Jörg Lars Hoffmann HC Marktoberdorf
PJun Düsseldorf Rams II - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
PJun Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
PJun Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
PS Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
4 Janik Slesinski HC Köln-West Rheinos
PS Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale, neue Uhrzeit
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
PS Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Mendener Mambas I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/03/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/03/21.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum