Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
2.SLC Crefelder SC II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
BAMC Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Monheim Skunks
BAMC Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
PH Freiburg Beasts I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
2 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
PH GSG Nord I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
4 Thorben Müller Monheim Skunks
PH Bochum Lakers I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
PH Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Empelde Maddogs I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
PH HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Samurai Iserlohn II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
PH RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Badgers Spaichingen II
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
Gemeinsame Anreise
PH Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
PH SG Langenfeld Devils II - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Dominik Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Thomas Tribbensee Miners Oberhausen
PH Crefelder SC III - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
PH Pulheim Vipers I - Skatetigers Düsseldorf I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
PJug SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
2 Dominik Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Thomas Tribbensee Miners Oberhausen
PJug Monheim Skunks I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
PJug SG Langenfeld Devils II - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
2 Dominik Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Thomas Tribbensee Miners Oberhausen
PJun Duisburg Ducks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
2 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
PJun Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
2 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
PJun Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
PS Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
PS Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
4 Olaf Hens Bochum Lakers
PS Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/03/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/03/22.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum