Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Commanders Velbert I - Red Devils Berlin I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.DBL SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
neuer Termin
1.JGW Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN Crefelder SC II - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLS Mendener Mambas I - HC Merdingen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA Commanders Velbert II - Samurai Iserlohn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWA SG Langenfeld Devils II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB Pulheim Vipers II - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLC Pulheim Vipers I - Commanders Velbert II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLD SG Langenfeld Devils II - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMB Münster Mottek I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
JGBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
JGBW Abstatt Vipers I - HC Merdingen I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLW Münster Mottek I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
LLW Brakel Blitz I - Commanders Velbert II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
RLM Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Miners Oberhausen II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
RLM Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLSWBW Blue Arrows Sasbach I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
RLW Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
RLW Crefelder SC III - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
SLBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/04/19.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/04/19.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum