Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Bissendorfer Panther I - Red Devils Berlin I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW Pulheim Vipers I - Commanders Velbert I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.JGW Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.SL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN Bissendorfer Panther II - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLS HC Merdingen I - Hilden Flames I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
2.DL Miners Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA Commanders Velbert II - Miners Oberhausen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWB Duisburg Ducks I - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JLW TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLC Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLC Uedesheim Chiefs I - Commanders Velbert II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLD Hilden Flames II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAMA Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMA Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMB Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMC Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
JGBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
Neuer Termin
JGBW Abstatt Vipers I - IHC Landau I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
LLBW Nimburg Crocodiles I - Badgers Spaichingen II
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
LLR HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLW Mendener Mambas II - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLM Miners Oberhausen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/05/02.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/05/02.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum