Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL Spreewölfe Berlin I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.DBL Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.SL Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL SHC Rockets Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLN Bissendorfer Panther II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN Crefelder SC II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS SG Langenfeld Devils I - Freiburg Beasts I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA SHC Rockets Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB Pulheim Vipers II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLW Crefelder SC II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JLW SHC Rockets Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLA Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLB Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Brakel Blitz I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLB Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLC Commanders Velbert II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLD SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMA Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMA Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/06/07.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/06/07.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum