Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Commanders Velbert I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL Red Devils Berlin I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
1.BL TV Augsburg I - Bissendorfer Panther I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.JGW Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - Commanders Velbert I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Commanders Velbert I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.SL Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN Red Devils Berlin II - Bissendorfer Panther II
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hilden Flames I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLS Mendener Mambas I - IHC Atting I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Pulheim Vipers II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB Duisburg Ducks I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLC Bockumer Bulldogs I - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMB Düsseldorf Rams I - Münster Mottek I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
JGBW IHC Landau I - HC Merdingen I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
JGBW Freiburg Beasts I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
JLBW Freiburg Beasts I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
LLBW Freiburg Beasts II - Dragons Heilbronn I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
LLR RSC Aachen I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLR HC Köln-West Rheinos III - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLW Neheim Blackhawks I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
RLM Miners Oberhausen II - Duisburg Ducks II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
RLM Empelde Maddogs I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/06/20.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/06/20.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum