Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Augsburg I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.DBL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW Commanders Velbert I - Hilden Flames I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW Commanders Velbert I - Hilden Flames I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN SHC Rockets Essen II - Red Devils Berlin II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bissendorfer Panther II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLS IHC Atting I - Mendener Mambas I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
2.DL Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I - SHC Rockets Essen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA Mendener Mambas II - Münster Mottek I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLW TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLW CSL Detmold I - SHC Rockets Essen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
LLR Bockumer Bulldogs II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR Crash Eagles Kaarst III - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLW Samurai Iserlohn III - Münster Mottek I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLW Commanders Velbert II - SHC Rockets Essen III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLW Mendener Mambas II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLM TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/08/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/08/29.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum