Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Commanders Velbert I - TV Augsburg I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DBL Mendener Mambas I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DBL Bockumer Bulldogs I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JGW Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN Crefelder SC II - Red Devils Berlin II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN SHC Rockets Essen II - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.DL Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.DL Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JGWA SG Langenfeld Devils II - Brakel Blitz I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB Pulheim Vipers II - Duisburg Ducks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLW SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLW Pulheim Vipers I - TV Paderborn I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
JGBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - IHC Landau I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
LLW Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
RLM Samurai Iserlohn II - Empelde Maddogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLW GSG Nord I - Crefelder SC III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
RLW Düsseldorf Rams II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
SLBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - IHC Landau I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/08/30.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/08/30.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum