Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - TV Augsburg I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.BL Red Devils Berlin I - Duisburg Ducks I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
1.BL SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.DBL Spreewölfe Berlin I - Duisburg Ducks I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.DBL IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Mendener Mambas I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.JGW Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.SL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN Crefelder SC II - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - Red Devils Berlin II
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLS IHC Atting I - Freiburg Beasts I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.DL Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I - Commanders Velbert II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JLW TV Paderborn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/09/12.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/09/12.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum