Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Red Devils Berlin I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL TV Augsburg I - Crefelder SC I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.DBL Bissendorfer Panther I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DBL Duisburg Ducks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DBL Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW Crefelder SC I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.DL Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.DL Düsseldorf Rams I - Bochum Lakers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA Samurai Iserlohn I - Commanders Velbert II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA Brakel Blitz I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA Mendener Mambas II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLW CSL Detmold I - TV Paderborn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
JGBW Dragons Heilbronn I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
JGBW IHC Landau I - TG Sasbach/Nimburg I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
JGBW SV Winnenden I - Freiburg Beasts I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
JLBW Dragons Heilbronn I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
LLBW Dragons Heilbronn I - Badgers Spaichingen II
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
LLBW SV Winnenden I - Freiburg Beasts II
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
LLR Crash Eagles Kaarst III - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLW Neheim Blackhawks I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
LLW Mendener Mambas II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLM Empelde Maddogs I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/09/19.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/09/19.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum