Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Commanders Velbert I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
2 Jonas Dietrich Monheim Skunks
1.JGW Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Olaf Hens Bochum Lakers
4 Steffen Klebsch Commanders Velbert
1.JLWA Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1.SLWB Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
2 Dennis Schewe Miners Oberhausen
2.JGWA SHC Rockets Essen I - Münster Mottek I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
2.SLWA Crefelder SC II - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
2.SLWB Commanders Velbert II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
4 Max Drücker GSG Nord
2.SLWC Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Patrick Zitzke Münster Mottek
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
BAMWA Düsseldorf Rams II - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Düsseldorf Rams
BAMWB Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
4 Max Kirchberg Neheim Blackhawks
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Miners Oberhausen
BAMWC Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Crash Eagles Kaarst
LLNW Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
3 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
LLNW SHC Rockets Essen III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
MA Red Devils Berlin I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
2 Julian Laudan TSG Bergedorf Lizards
2 Daniel Barz Spreewölfe Berlin
MB IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
2 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
MB Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
RLW Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/10/31.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/10/31.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum