Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BLA Bissendorfer Panther I - Unitas Berlin I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.BLA Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BLB Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BLB TV Augsburg I - Crefelder SC I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.DBL Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JGWA Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
neue Anstoßzeit
1.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SLB Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLM Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN Samurai Iserlohn II - Mendener Mambas I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I - IHC Atting I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Freiburg Beasts I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWB Münster Mottek I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
4 Tobias Hetzel Neheim Blackhawks
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
2.JGWD HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JLWA SHC Rockets Essen I - CSL Detmold I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLWB Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLA Münster Mottek I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
4 Tobias Hetzel Neheim Blackhawks
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
2.SLD HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLD Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Pulheim Vipers II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAMB Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLBW Nimburg Crocodiles I - Freiburg Beasts II
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
3 Luca Bührer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
4 Felix Ehinger HC Merdingen
LLR SHC Rockets Essen III - Hilden Flames II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLW Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLW Münster Mottek I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
4 Tobias Hetzel Neheim Blackhawks
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
RLBWN IHC Landau I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
3 Carsten Jurk SV Winnenden
3 Tina Kirschner SV Winnenden
RLBWN Dragons Heilbronn I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
3 Carsten Jurk SV Winnenden
3 Tina Kirschner SV Winnenden
RLBWN IHC Landau I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
3 Carsten Jurk SV Winnenden
3 Tina Kirschner SV Winnenden
RLM Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Miners Oberhausen II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
RLM Empelde Maddogs I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2021/spieltag/2021/10/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2021/spieltag/2021/10/09.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum