23.10.21
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
neuer Termin
3 Sebastian Mösel IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
3 Tina Kirschner SV Winnenden
2.BLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - IHC Atting I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
Gemeinsame Anreise
LLBW SV Winnenden I - Freiburg Beasts II
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
3 Marco Härle RRV Bad Friedrichshall (BL,)
4 David Lorenz Dragons Heilbronn
Gemeinsame Anreise
RLBWS Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - RSC Bulls Bahlingen I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
3 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
RLBWS Blue Arrows Sasbach I - RSC Bulls Bahlingen I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
3 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
RLBWS Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
3 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
RLM Commanders Velbert I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
RLW Crefelder SC III - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
24.10.21
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL Bockumer Bulldogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1.DBL IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
1.JLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
neuer Termin
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
2.JGWC Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Verlegung
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
LLBW Freiburg Beasts II - Badgers Spaichingen II
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen (BL)
2 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen (BL)
LLR Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
4 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
RLW Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
RLW Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
SLBWS Badgers Spaichingen I - Thunderhawks Gärtringen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2 Dirk Müller Freiburg Beasts
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
Gemeinsame Anreise
SLBWS Thunderhawks Gärtringen I - TG Sasbach/Nimburg I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
Neue Uhrzeit!
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
4 Thorsten Picht RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
SLBWS Badgers Spaichingen I - TG Sasbach/Nimburg I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
Neue Uhrzeit!
2 Dirk Müller Freiburg Beasts
4 Thorsten Picht RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2021/spieltag.xml?offset=1&limit=500
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2021/spieltag.json?offset=1&limit=500

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail