Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Dominik Sänger Ahauser Maidy Dogs
4 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
2.SLB Miners Oberhausen I - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Dominik Sänger Ahauser Maidy Dogs
4 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
2.SLC Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Ryan Burns Samurai Iserlohn
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Crash Eagles Kaarst
BAMA Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Duisburg Ducks
4 Victor M. Karwath Pulheim Vipers
JGBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Kirrweiler Knights I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
4 Daniel Bühler Blue Arrows Sasbach
4 Arnulf Sehlinger Blue Arrows Sasbach
PH Duisburg Ducks II - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
PH Düsseldorf Rams I - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Florian Holzapfel HC Köln-West Rheinos
PH Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
PH HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
1 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
PH Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
3 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
PH Commanders Velbert I - Hilden Flames I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
PH Pulheim Vipers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
PJug Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
3 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/05/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/05/29.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum