27.05.22
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
LLBWS HC Merdingen II - Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V. I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
1 Uwe Bührer Nimburg Crocodiles
2 Luca Bührer Nimburg Crocodiles
LLBWS RSC Bulls Bahlingen I - Nimburg Crocodiles I
Silberberghalle / Bahlingen
3 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
2 Dirk Müller Freiburg Beasts
PJun Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
3 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
28.05.22
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL Spreewölfe Berlin I - Pulheim Vipers I
Poststadion / Berlin
3 Sascha Pfeffer Powerkrauts Berlin
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Max Drücker Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.JLWB Düsseldorf Rams II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Max Drücker Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.SLA Mendener Mambas II - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
4 Joshua Bolten RSC Aachen
LLBWN Kirrweiler Knights I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall II
Heintzi's Sportscorner / Kirrweiler
4 Daniel Bühler Blue Arrows Sasbach
4 Arnulf Sehlinger Blue Arrows Sasbach
PH TV Augsburg II - Samurai Iserlohn II
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
1 Marcus Kruppe FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
PJug Monheim Skunks I - IHC Atting I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale
2 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
PJug ESC Moskitos Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
PJun Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
3 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
PJun Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Florian Holzapfel HC Köln-West Rheinos
PJun Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
4 Joshua Bolten RSC Aachen
29.05.22
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Dominik Sänger Ahauser Maidy Dogs
4 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
2.SLB Miners Oberhausen I - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Dominik Sänger Ahauser Maidy Dogs
4 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
2.SLC Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Ryan Burns Samurai Iserlohn
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Crash Eagles Kaarst
BAMA Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Duisburg Ducks
4 Victor M. Karwath Pulheim Vipers
JGBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Kirrweiler Knights I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
4 Daniel Bühler Blue Arrows Sasbach
4 Arnulf Sehlinger Blue Arrows Sasbach
PH Duisburg Ducks II - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
PH Düsseldorf Rams I - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Florian Holzapfel HC Köln-West Rheinos
PH Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
PH HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
1 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
PH Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
3 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
PH Commanders Velbert I - Hilden Flames I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
PH Pulheim Vipers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
PJug Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
3 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag.xml?offset=1&limit=500
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag.json?offset=1&limit=500

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail