Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.JGW   HC Köln-West I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Paderborn Rogues I - Mendener Mambas I
Goerdeler Gymansium / Paderborn
2.BLS   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
2.BLS   Willicher Dragons I - RSC Aachen I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Halle Am Bahndamm / Brakel
2.DL   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Langenfeld Devils II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA   Moskitos Essen II - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWA   Ahauser SV I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Monheim Skunks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JGWB   Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
BAM   Ahauser SV I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAM   Crefelder SC II - TG Iserlohn/Menden I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
JLWA   Moskitos Essen II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
JLWA   Brakel Blitz I - TG Bochum/Waltrop I
Halle Am Bahndamm / Brakel
JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Monheim Skunks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
JLWB   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Crefelder SC II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLN   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Düsseldorf Flyers II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
LLN   Willicher Dragons II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Moskitos Essen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Langenfeld Devils III - RSC Aachen II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
1 x Rot RSC Aachen
LLR   Koblenz Knights I - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Sporthalle der Grundschule Koblenz-Güls / Koblenz
LLR   Willicher Dragons III - Pulheim Vipers I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLW   Ahauser SV II - Mendener Mambas II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1 x Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe für Mendener Mambas
LLW   Letmather Terminators I - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Moskitos Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
RLW   Bullskater Düsseldorf I - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
RLW   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Hilden Flames I
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
SLA   Crefelder SC II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
SLA   TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2006/spieltag/2006/03/19.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2006/spieltag/2006/03/19.json

Datum