Schiedsrichtersuche

08.08.20
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Schiedsrichter
2.BLS SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DBL Duisburg Ducks I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLM Duisburg Ducks II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
09.08.20
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Schiedsrichter
2.BLS Mendener Mambas I - Freiburg Beasts I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
15.08.20
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Schiedsrichter
2.BLN Red Devils Berlin II - Düsseldorf Rams I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
2.JGWA Commanders Velbert II - Münster Mottek I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLW Commanders Velbert II - Bochum Lakers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
RLM TV Paderborn I - Duisburg Ducks II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
RLM Samurai Iserlohn II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLW Samurai Iserlohn III - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWA SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL SHC Rockets Essen I - Red Devils Berlin I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.JGW Miners Oberhausen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
RLM Miners Oberhausen II - Empelde Maddogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB SG Langenfeld Devils I - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DBL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLR SG Langenfeld Devils III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
RLW SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crefelder SC III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLW Neheim Blackhawks I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
1.DBL Duisburg Ducks I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWB Crefelder SC II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW Crefelder SC II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW Crefelder SC I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams II - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst II - TV Paderborn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst