Schiedsrichtersuche

21.09.19
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Schiedsrichter
2.SLE1 CSL Detmold I - SHC Rockets Essen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions
1.JGW CSL Detmold I - Düsseldorf Rams I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions
LLW Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Münster Mottek I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
BAME1 Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
LLR Hilden Flames II - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.BLN Hilden Flames I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
2.SLE2 Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
2.JGWB Commanders Velbert I - Pulheim Vipers II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
LLR Commanders Velbert II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
1.BL Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
2.JGWA TV Paderborn I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
4 Sebastian Schneider Sauerland Steel Bulls
Gemeinsame Anreise
RLM TV Paderborn I - Empelde Maddogs I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
4 Sebastian Schneider Sauerland Steel Bulls
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.SLE1 HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Miners Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Nick Behme Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
BAME1 Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
2.JGWA Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
2.DL Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
LLW SHC Rockets Essen III - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
2.BLN SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
2.BLS IHC Atting I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
2 Daniel Schafnitzel TV Augsburg
LLBW HC Merdingen II - SV Winnenden I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
4 Thorsten Picht RSC Bulls Bahlingen
2.BLS HC Merdingen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
3 Luca Bührer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Philip Hänsel Mendener Mambas
1.SL Pulheim Vipers I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
SLBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
3 Marco Härle RRV Bad Friedrichshall
2 Dirk Müller Freiburg Beasts (Halbe Fahrkosten ab Freiburg)
JLBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
3 Marco Härle RRV Bad Friedrichshall
2 Dirk Müller Freiburg Beasts (Halbe Fahrkosten ab Freiburg)
JGBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
2.BLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting (ab Nürnberg)
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V. (ab Nürnberg)
Gemeinsame Anreise
1.DBL Spreewölfe Berlin I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Poststadion / Berlin
3 Alexey Fedorchenko Holtenau Huskies
4 Björn Stellmacher ECC Preussen Berlin