Schiedsrichtersuche

06.06.20
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Schiedsrichter
2.SLC Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.DL Hilden Flames I - Bochum Lakers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLR Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLS Hilden Flames I - Freiburg Beasts I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA Commanders Velbert II - CSL Detmold I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.SL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLA SHC Rockets Essen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAMA SHC Rockets Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWA SHC Rockets Essen I - Brakel Blitz I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
RLW SG Langenfeld Devils II - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.BL Red Devils Berlin I - Commanders Velbert I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Mendener Mambas I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
RLSWBW RSC Bulls Bahlingen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Silberberghalle / Bahlingen
1.JGW Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMB Mendener Mambas I - Münster Mottek I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA Mendener Mambas II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB Mendener Mambas II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLW Mendener Mambas II - Commanders Velbert II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR Bockumer Bulldogs II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
BAMC Düsseldorf Rams III - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLD Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMC Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst