28.10.18
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel
1.BL/PO HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.BL/PO Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
03.11.18
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel
2.SLE2 CSL Detmold I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW CSL Detmold I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWB CSL Detmold I - Duisburg Ducks I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
BAME3 Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAME2 Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLE3 Commanders Velbert II - Bochum Lakers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL/PO SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.JGW/PO Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLR SG Langenfeld Devils III - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DBL/PO SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE5 Pulheim Vipers II - Münster Mottek I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAME1 Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE4 Mendener Mambas II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME1 Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME4 Düsseldorf Rams II - Mendener Mambas II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLE2 Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL/PO Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL/PO Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW/PO Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
04.11.18
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel
2.SLE2 HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLR HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
BAME2 Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DBL/PO Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.BL/PO Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLE4 Monheim Skunks II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAME5 Monheim Skunks I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLE3 Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim