Schiedsrichtersuche

27.10.18
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Schiedsrichter
LLW Brakel Blitz I - Münster Mottek I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
2.SLE1 Pulheim Vipers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
1.DBL/PO IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2 Heiko Häringer HC Merdingen (ab Freiburg)
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts (ab Freiburg)
Gemeinsame Anreise
LLBW IHC Landau I - HC Merdingen II
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
4 Michael Tanecker SV Winnenden
3 Carsten Jurk SV Winnenden
2.BL/PO TV Augsburg I - Crefelder SC II
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
28.10.18
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Schiedsrichter
2.BL/PO Red Devils Berlin I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
3 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks
3 Julian Laudan SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.JGWA HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Brakel Blitz I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
4 Olaf Hens Bochum Lakers
1.BL/PO HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.DBL/PO Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
3 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.BL/PO Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
03.11.18
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Schiedsrichter
2.SLE2 CSL Detmold I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW CSL Detmold I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWB CSL Detmold I - Duisburg Ducks I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
BAME3 Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAME2 Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLE3 Commanders Velbert II - Bochum Lakers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL/PO SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.JGW/PO Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLR SG Langenfeld Devils III - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DBL/PO SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE5 Pulheim Vipers II - Münster Mottek I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAME1 Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE4 Mendener Mambas II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME1 Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME4 Düsseldorf Rams II - Mendener Mambas II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLE2 Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL/PO Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL/PO Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW/PO Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst