Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Freiburg Beasts I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BLS   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.JBL   HC Köln-West I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JBL   TV Augsburg I - Bissendorfer Panther I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.JBL   Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Ahauser SV I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Ahauser SV I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Langenfeld Devils I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Monheim Skunks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JGWB   RSC Aachen I - HC Köln-West I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.SLB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
JLWA   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
JLWA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Monheim Skunks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
JLWB   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Ahauser SV II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Hilden Flames II - Langenfeld Devils III
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Spieldauer Langenfeld Devils
LLW   Letmather Terminators I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
PJug   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
RLM   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
RLNO   Holtenau Huskies I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
RLW   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
RLW   Bullskater Düsseldorf I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
RLW   Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/03/18.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/03/18.json

Datum