Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
1.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - HC Köln-West I
Sporthalle Grundschule (Dreifachturnhalle) / Schwabmünchen
1 x Rot TSV Schwabmünchen
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Holtenau Huskies I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JBL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Moskitos Essen I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JBL   TV Augsburg I - Commanders Velbert I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Ersatzschiedsrichter
1.JBL   Ahauser SV I - HC Köln-West I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JBL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Ahauser SV I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Ahauser SV I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Ahauser SV I - Mustangs Waltrop I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Bissendorfer Panther
2.BLS   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - IHC Landau I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Hilden Flames I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.DL   Ahauser SV I - Langenfeld Devils II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
2.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.JGWA   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Langenfeld Devils I - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Moskitos Essen I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Pulheim Vipers I - Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - HC Köln-West I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Kerpen Barracudas I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/06/02.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/06/02.json

Datum