Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BLS   HC Kollnau I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Kollnau / Kollnau
1.DL   Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JBL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Ahauser SV I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
2.BLN   Mustangs Waltrop I - Hamburg Sharks I
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.BLS   Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Spielbericht fehlt
2.BLS   RSC Aachen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.DL   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Langenfeld Devils II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Monheim Skunks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JGWB   RSC Aachen I - Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.SLA   Bochum Lakers I - Moskitos Essen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
JLWA   Bochum Lakers I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
JLWA   Moskitos Essen II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
JLWB   Monheim Skunks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLN   Moskitos Essen III - Crefelder SC III
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1 x Rot Crefelder SC
LLR   RSC Aachen II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder II
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLW   Bochum Lakers II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Paderborn Rogues II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
LLW   Letmather Terminators I - Mendener Mambas II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Crefelder SC II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
RLNO   Mariendorf Relics e.V. I - Berlin Buffalos I
Eisstadion Lankwitz / Berlin
RLW   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Mayen Vipers I
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/06/10.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/06/10.json

Datum