Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
1.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Willy-Jürissen-Halle / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Willy-Jürissen-Halle / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Willy-Jürissen-Halle / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLS   Hilden Flames I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Dragons Heilbronn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Mustangs Waltrop I - TV Paderborn I
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   TG Flames/Skunks I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - SHC Essen II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWA   Bochum Lakers I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JLWB   Monheim Skunks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLA   Hilden Flames I - TV Paderborn I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
BAMA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
BAMB   Hilden Flames I - Duisburg Ducks I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAMB   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
LLN   Piranhas Oberhausen II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Willy-Jürissen-Halle / Oberhausen
LLN   Willicher Dragons TVA III - SHC Essen IV
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/04/26.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/04/26.json

Datum