Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Duisburg Ducks
1.BLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
1.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Rot SG Langenfeld Devils
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SHC Essen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1 x Rot SHC Essen
1.JGW   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Willy-Jürissen-Halle / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Hilden Flames I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN   TV Paderborn I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Hamburg Sharks I
Willy-Jürissen-Halle / Oberhausen
2.BLS   Starfighters Winnenden I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - Freiburg Beasts I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.JGWA   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Bochum Lakers I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JLWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLA   Bochum Lakers I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Hilden Flames I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
BAMA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Willy-Jürissen-Halle / Oberhausen
BAMB   Hilden Flames I - HC Köln-West I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAMB   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs II - SHC Essen IV
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Willicher Dragons TVA III
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLW   Bochum Lakers II - Mendener Mambas II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/05/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/05/25.json

Datum