Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Pumpkins Oldenburg I
Sporthalle Bertha-von-Suttner-Ring / Rostock
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1 x Spieldauer TSV Schwabmünchen
1.BLS   Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bochum Lakers I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Essen I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1 x Spieldauer Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crefelder SC I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Kerpen Barracudas I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Bochum Lakers I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
2.BLS   SV Winnenden I - Commanders Velbert I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - HC Kollnau I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.BLS   VT Zweibrücken I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers II
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Essen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
LLM   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLM   Uedesheim Chiefs II - GSG Nord II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/09.json

Datum