Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.BLS   Uedesheim Chiefs I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.JLW   SHC Essen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.SL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   MO Buffalos Berlin I - Crefelder SC I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
1 x Rot Piranhas Oberhausen
2.BLN   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2 x Spieldauer IHC Atting
2.JGWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Bochum Lakers I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
1 x Spieldauer Bochum Lakers
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - TG Flames/Skunks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - TV Paderborn I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWA   SHC Essen II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JLWB   HC Köln-West I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JLWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JLWB   Monheim Skunks I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLC   Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLC   Kerpen Barracudas II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
BAME1   HC Köln-West I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAME2   Bochum Lakers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
BAME3   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
LLM   Duisburg Ducks III - GSG Nord II
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
LLM   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
1 x Spieldauer Fortuna Bonn Thunder
LLM   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/28.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/28.json

Datum