Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - MO Berlin Buffalos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 x Rot Badgers Spaichingen
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1 x Spieldauer Mendener Mambas
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
2.BLN   Engelbostel Devils I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
2.BLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Hamburg Sharks I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1 x Rot Dragons Heilbronn
2.DLN   Brakel Blitz I - SHC Essen I
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
2.DLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
jeweils 1 x Rot
2.SLA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.SLA   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
LLM   Crefelder SC IV - GSG Nord I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLR   GSG Nord II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLR   Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
LLW   HCT Hemer Dragons I - Highlander Lüdenscheid III
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLM   SHC Essen II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
RLM   ERC Weserbergland I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Beverunger Eisbahn / Beverungen
RLN   HSV North Stars I - SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
RLN   Red Devils Berlin I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
Traglufthalle im Sport- und Erholungspark / Strausberg
RLSW   Wild Devils Freiburg I - Abstatt Vipers I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
RLSW   Nimburg Crocodiles I - Badgers Spaichingen II
Inlinehockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/05/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/05/09.json

Datum