Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Essen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
jeweils 1 x Rot
1.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 x Spieldauer Badgers Spaichingen
1.BLS   Uedesheim Chiefs I - IHC Atting I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1 x Spieldauer IHC Atting
1.JLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crefelder SC I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1 x Spieldauer Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.JLW   SHC Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.JLW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.SL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Duisburg Ducks I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLN   Engelbostel Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther II
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Holtenau Huskies I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
1 x Rot Piranhas Oberhausen
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Halle Merdingen / Merdingen
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DLN   SHC Essen I - Bochum Lakers I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Essen II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC III - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWC   Monheim Skunks I - SHC Essen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLWA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1 x Spieldauer Mendener Mambas
2.JLWA   SHC Essen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLA   Bochum Lakers I - Crefelder SC II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SHC Essen II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLB   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLB   Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAMA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
LLN   Bochum Lakers II - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Hallenverweis Zuschauer Piranhas Oberhausen
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Crefelder SC III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/05/16.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/05/16.json

Datum