Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Hannover Hurricanez I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
nur 1 Schiedsrichter
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - HC Merdingen I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JGWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1 x Spieldauer IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.JGWC   SHC Essen I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JLWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportforum / Kaarst
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Sporthalle FEH / Detmold
2.SLB   SHC Essen II - Kerpen Barracudas I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.SLB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
BAME1   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
BAME2   SHC Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
BAME3   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC II
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
PD   Bochum Lakers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Damen Halbfinale
PS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Schüler Halbfinale
RLN   SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Fährbuernfleet / Hamburg
1 x Rot SVNA Dynamics Hamburg
RLN   TV Mandelsloh I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
KGS-Sporthalle / Neustadt am Rübenberge
RLN   Neumünster Diablos I - Empelde Maddogs I
IGS-Brachenfeld / Neumünster
RLSW   Nimburg Crocodiles I - IHC Landau I
Inlinehockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/09/18.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/09/18.json

Datum