Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Bochum Lakers I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.SL   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.DLN   Bochum Lakers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.DLN   SHC Rockets Essen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.DLS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWA   Neheim Blackhawks I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWA   CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas II - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLC   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLC   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
LLM   Bockumer Bulldogs III - SHC Rockets Essen IV
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs II - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   SHC Rockets Essen III - Crefelder SC III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
LLW   Neheim Blackhawks I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
PH   HC Merdingen I - Bochum Lakers I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
Pokal Herren 1. Runde, 1 x Spieldauer Bochum Lakers
RLM   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Mustangs Waltrop I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
RLM   Mendener Mambas II - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/04/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/04/09.json

Datum