Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BLS   IHC Atting I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
Ersatzschiedsrichter
1.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Mendener Mambas I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLN   Flensborg Vikings I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle der Bundeswehr Flensburg / Flensburg
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Sporthalle Poststraße / Velbert
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
1 x Spieldauer HC Merdingen
2.DLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Brakel Blitz I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.DLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Multifunktionsplatz Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
1 x Rot Dragons Heilbronn
2.JGWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Poststraße / Velbert
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Monheim Skunks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   TV Paderborn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JLWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.JLWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hilden Flames I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1 x Rot Fireballs Sterkrade
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot Crefelder SC
BAMA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
LLM   TV Anrath 99ers I - Crefelder SC IV
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLM   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Flyers II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLN   Commanders Velbert II - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Poststraße / Velbert
LLR   GSG Nord II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/05/08.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/05/08.json

Datum