Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 x Rot Highlander Lüdenscheid, 1 x Spieldauer Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1 x Spieldauer Uedesheim Chiefs
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.JGW   Bochum Lakers I - Crefelder SC I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.BLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - Holtenau Huskies I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
2.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Merdingen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Spieldauer HC Merdingen
2.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.DLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Sporthalle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
jeweils 1 x Rot
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLB   Duisburg Ducks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 x Rot Bockumer Bulldogs
2.SLC   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.SLC   SG Langenfeld Devils II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAME1   Crefelder SC I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Bochum Lakers II - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
jeweils 1 x Rot
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
jeweils 1 x Rot
LLR   Düsseldorf Rams III - Kerpen Barracudas II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Highlander Lüdenscheid III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/06/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/06/25.json

Datum