Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Sporthalle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BLN   MO Buffalos Berlin I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - IHC Atting I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TV Augsburg I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BLS   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Freiburg Beasts I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW/PO   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
1.JGW/PO   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
n. P.
1.SL/PO   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel) / Spielwertung / Nichtantreten Mendener Mambas
Wertung
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
Heimrechttausch, nur 1 Schiedsrichter
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.DLN   Brakel Blitz I - Bissendorfer Panther I
andere (siehe Bemerkung)
2.DLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC III - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWA   CSL Detmold I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle FEH / Detmold
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Rot Hilden Flames, 1 x Spieldauer Fireballs Sterkrade
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas II - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle FEH / Detmold
2.SLB   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLC   Uedesheim Chiefs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
BAME1   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
BAME2   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME3   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAME4   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/09/24.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/09/24.json

Datum