Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.BLS  Uedesheim Chiefs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1 x Spieldauer Uedesheim Chiefs
1.SL/PO  Fireballs Sterkrade I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
Play-Off Halbfinale (2. Spiel)
2.BLN  Fireballs Sterkrade I - Flensborg Vikings I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN  Holtenau Huskies I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.BLN  Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
1 x Rot SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
2.BLS  Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.BLS  RSC Aachen I - HC Merdingen I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.DLN  Holtenau Huskies I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.JGWA  Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Poststraße / Velbert
2.JGWB  Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JGWB  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JLWA  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1 x Rot SHC Rockets Essen, 1 x Spieldauer Ahauser Maidy Dogs
2.JLWB  Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWB  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAME1  Fireballs Sterkrade I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
BAME3  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Mendener Mambas I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Nichtantreten Menden Mambas/Spielwertung
Wertung
BAME4  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
LLM  TV Anrath 99ers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN  Fireballs Sterkrade II - Bochum Lakers II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
LLR  TV Anrath 99ers II - RSC Aachen II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLR  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLW  HCT Hemer Dragons I - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Bravehearts Remscheid
LLW  Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLM  Mendener Mambas II - ERC Weserbergland I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLN  Eckernförder MTV Pirates I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
Schulzentrum Süd - Halle 3 / Eckernförde
1 x Spieldauer SCB Lüneburg
RLN  Neumünster Diablos I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
IGS-Brachenfeld / Neumünster
1 x Spieldauer Neumünster
RLN  SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I - Engelbostel Devils I
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Fährbuernfleet / Hamburg
RLSW  Blue Arrows Sasbach I - Freiburg Beasts II
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
RLSW  Abstatt Vipers I - IHC Landau I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/09/24.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/09/24.json

Datum