Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Spieldauer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.SL   Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.DLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC III - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWA   Crefelder SC II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Piranhas Oberhausen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC III - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAMA   Bochum Lakers I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLM   SHC Rockets Essen IV - TV Anrath 99ers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLM   Hilden Flames I - Commanders Velbert II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLN   Bochum Lakers II - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLN   Samurai Iserlohn IV - Crefelder SC III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLR   GSG Nord I - RSC Aachen II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Düsseldorf Flyers I - TV Anrath 99ers II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - Duisburg Ducks II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Mendener Mambas II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLN   Neumünster Diablos I - Holtenau Huskies I
IGS-Brachenfeld / Neumünster
RLN   TV Mandelsloh I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
KGS-Sporthalle / Neustadt am Rübenberge
RLN   SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Fährbuernfleet / Hamburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/03/18.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/03/18.json

Datum