Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Duisburg Ducks I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - MO Buffalos Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - IHC Atting I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.DLN   Brakel Blitz I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Böckendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crefelder SC II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JLWA   Crefelder SC II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
BAME1   Mendener Mambas I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME2   Düsseldorf Rams I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME3   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAME4   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crefelder SC II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAME4   Mendener Mambas II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLM   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - TV Anrath 99ers I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
LLM   SHC Rockets Essen IV - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLN   SHC Rockets Essen III - Crefelder SC III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLN   Duisburg Ducks III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - TV Anrath 99ers II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1 x Rot TV Anrath 99ers
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/09/08.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/09/08.json

Datum