Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bremerhaven Whales I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
1.BL   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
OSPA Arena / Rostock
n. P.
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - TV Augsburg I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Duisburg Ducks I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1.DL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Mendener Mambas I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
2.BLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Berlin Buffalos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Crefelder SC II - Hannover Hurricanez I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - IHC Atting I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLWA   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.JLWA   Crefelder SC II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC III - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Commanders Velbert I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMB   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLM   Commanders Velbert II - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLM   SHC Rockets Essen IV - Düsseldorf Flyers II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLN   SHC Rockets Essen III - Crefelder SC IV
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Sauerland Steel Bulls II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - ERC Weserbergland I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/04/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/04/06.json

Datum