Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - TV Augsburg I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
n. P.
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot Bockumer Bulldogs
n. P.
2.BLS   Crocodiles Donaustauf I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
n. P.
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   Fireballs Sterkrade II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JLWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
jeweils 2 x Rot
2.SLA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLA   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLC   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAMA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
LLM   SHC Rockets Essen IV - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Spieldauer Uedesheim Chiefs
LLN   Bochum Lakers I - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLN   Piranhas Oberhausen II - Duisburg Ducks III
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   RSC Aachen II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLR   Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls II - TV Paderborn I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
LLW   ERC Weserbergland I - Mendener Mambas II
Beverunger Eisbahn / Beverungen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/05/11.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/05/11.json

Datum