Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Bissendorfer Panther I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
n. P.
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Crefelder SC II - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1 x Spieldauer Sauerland Steel Bulls
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Crocodiles Donaustauf I
Donau-Arena / Regensburg
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   Fireballs Sterkrade II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.JLWA   Bissendorfer Panther I - CSL Detmold I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JLWA   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1 x Spieldauer DW Kassel Wizards
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLB   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME1   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
n. P.
BAME1   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME2   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
BAME3   Mendener Mambas II - Crefelder SC II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/06/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/06/29.json

Datum