Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Rot Crefelder SC
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Nichtantreten Fireballs Sterkrade
Wertung
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Berlin Buffalos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1 x Rot Uedesheim Chiefs, 1 x Spieldauer SHC Rockets Essen
2.SLE1   SHC Rockets Essen I - CSL Detmold I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE1   Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLE2   Samurai Iserlohn I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLE3   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLE3   Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE4   Commanders Velbert I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAME1   Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME2   Duisburg Ducks I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAME3   Crefelder SC II - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME3   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME4   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Spielwertung
Wertung
RLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - TV Mandelsloh I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Bergedorf / Hamburg
RLW   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
RLW   GSG Nord I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/09/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/09/22.json

Datum