Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - IHC Atting I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
n. P.
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks
1.JLW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Engelbostel Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Brakel Blitz I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Pulheim Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JLWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC III - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.SLC   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hilden Flames II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
n. P.
BAMA   Crefelder SC II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
BAMA   Düsseldorf Rams II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
LLN   Düsseldorf Rams III - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLN   Duisburg Ducks III - TV Anrath 99ers I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Crefelder SC III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
n. P.
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - TV Anrath 99ers II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   Crefelder SC IV - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   SHC Rockets Essen III - Neheim Blackhawks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLM   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
RLSW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots II - IHC Landau I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/03/16.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/03/16.json

Datum