Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Duisburg Ducks I
Poststadion / Berlin
n. P.
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN   Engelbostel Devils I - Hannover Hurricanez I
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.BLS   SV Winnenden I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
2.SLA   Bissendorfer Panther I - Commanders Velbert I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
BAMB   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
PH   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   RSC Aachen I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, Heimrechttausch
PH   SG Langenfeld Devils III - HC Merdingen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Düsseldorf Rams II - Duisburg Ducks II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   TV Augsburg II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Samurai Iserlohn III - Crefelder SC I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Commanders Velbert I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   TGW Kassel Wizards I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PJug   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
n. V.
PJug   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Red Devils Berlin I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   SHC Rockets Essen I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale, 1 x Rot Sauerland Steel Bulls
PJug   Mendener Mambas I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJun   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PJun   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PJun   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PS   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
n. V.
PS   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/04/26.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/04/26.json

Datum