Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Berlin Buffalos I - TV Augsburg I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DBL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Mendener Mambas I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Poststadion / Berlin
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - IHC Atting I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.DL   Freiburg Beasts I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - CSL Detmold I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JLWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - CSL Detmold I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
1 x Spieldauer CSL Detmold
BAMB   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
PH   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Miners Oberhausen I - Monheim Skunks I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   GSG Nord I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Mendener Mambas II - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   HCT Hemer Dragons I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Brakel Blitz I - Hilden Flames I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Düsseldorf Rams III - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
n. V.
PH   TV Paderborn I - HC Merdingen I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Duisburg Ducks II - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, 1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks
PH   Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PJug   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJun   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PJun   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PS   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Hilden Flames I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/04/18.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/04/18.json

Datum