Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Berlin Buffalos I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
OSPA Arena / Rostock
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Crefelder SC I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
n. P.
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Brakel Blitz I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMA   Düsseldorf Rams II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMA   Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMB   Miners Oberhausen II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLW   Neheim Blackhawks I - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Bochum Lakers II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
PJug   Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale, Ersatzschiedsrichter
PJug   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale
PJun   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale, Nichtantreten Uedesheim Chiefs
Wertung
PS   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Schüler Viertelfinale, nur 1 Schiedsrichter
RLM   TGW Kassel Wizards II - Commanders Velbert II
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
RLM   TV Paderborn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
RLM   Mendener Mambas II - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Empelde Maddogs I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
RLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
RLSW   Badgers Spaichingen II - HC Merdingen II
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
RLSW   RSC Bulls Bahlingen I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Silberberghalle / Bahlingen
RLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
RLW   Düsseldorf Rams II - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/05/30.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/05/30.json

Datum